10/22 OptionXEndless 走行會成績單

 
不分組 不分組
Pos. No. Name Best lap Class Category 2nd best lap Model
1 18  王道 1:53.026     1:54.380  
2 111 侯景鐘 2:02.627     2:03.161  
3 15 嚴其偉 2:06.997 上下各三節 A 2:08.703 Honda  FK2
4 16 曾晟禕 2:08.649 上下各三節 A 2:09.755 BMW F10 M5
5 83 劉佳保 5:30.935     -  
6 10 沈鉑翔 - 全天 (計) A - BMW M2
A組 第一回合
Pos. No. Name Best lap Class Category 2nd best lap Model
1 18 王道 1:55.469     1:55.682  
2 15 嚴其偉 2:05.130 上下各三節 A 2:07.930 Honda  FK2
3 10 沈鉑翔 2:08.208 全天 (計) A 2:09.989 BMW M2
4 13 黃翊翔 2:08.391 培訓 A 2:08.969 Honda Civic
5 16 曾晟禕 2:08.611 上下各三節 A 2:09.416 BMW F10 M5
6 12 李莘浩 2:11.978     2:13.260  
7 8 鄭宇峰 2:12.860 全天 (計) A 2:24.040  
8 111 侯景鐘 2:14.200     2:16.244  
9 11 洪振耀 2:14.623 培訓 A 2:18.324  
10 5 楊國群 2:20.027 全天 (計) A 2:24.504 Porsche 964 3.2
11 6 張博凱 2:23.935 全天 (計) A - Porsche GT3 RS
12 35 蘇祐生 2:32.526 全天 (計) B - MEGANE II RS226
13 31 康中賢 2:34.118 全天 (計) B - MEGANE II RS225
14 36 陳昇達 2:36.485 全天 (計) B - MEGANE II RS227
15 9 賴德 6:23.425 全天 (計) A - Toyota FT- 86
A組 第二回合
Pos. No. Name Best lap Class Category 2nd best lap Model
1 18  王道 1:54.273     1:54.535  
2 15 嚴其偉 2:04.141 上下各三節 A 2:06.221 Honda  FK2
3 16 曾晟禕 2:07.984 上下各三節 A 2:47.624 BMW F10 M5
4 13 黃翊翔 2:08.657 培訓 A 2:10.764 Honda Civic
5 111 侯景鐘 2:15.345     -  
6 26 鄭大瑋 2:19.103 全天 (計) B 2:40.599 BMW E36
7 36 陳昇達 2:20.026 全天 (計) B - MEGANE II RS227
8 12 李莘浩 2:21.857     -  
9 35 蘇祐生 2:22.114 全天 (計) B - MEGANE II RS226
10 3 黃麟傑 2:25.854 全天 (計) A 2:29.473 Honda Civic FK2
11 30 蔡朋達 2:42.152 全天 (計) B - Honda K8
12 11 洪振耀 2:47.780 培訓 A 9:44.173  
13 29 陳冠傑 - 全天 (計) A - Nissan 350Z
A組 第三回合
Pos. No. Name Best lap Class Category 2nd best lap Model
1 18  王道 1:54.347     1:55.126  
2 15 嚴其偉 2:05.718 上下各三節 A - Honda  FK2
3 10 沈鉑翔 2:07.856 全天 (計) A 2:08.157 BMW M2
4 16 曾晟禕 2:11.589 上下各三節 A 2:25.414 BMW F10 M5
5 30 蔡朋達 2:14.937 全天 (計) B 2:15.497 Honda K8
6 83 劉佳保 2:15.116     2:16.944  
7 111 侯景鐘 2:20.517     -  
8 36 陳昇達 2:35.159 全天 (計) B - MEGANE II RS227
9 25 張方宣 - 全天 (計) B -  
10 82 謝孝駿 -     -  
A組 第四回合
Pos. No. Name Best lap Class Category 2nd best lap Model
1 18  王道 1:55.168     1:55.326  
2 17 季方全 1:56.519 全天 (計) A 2:04.855  
3 88 何詩斌 1:58.003     1:59.310  
4 86 陳兆鑫 2:00.138     2:02.006  
5 21 李思成 2:00.299 全天 (計) A 2:01.090  
6 15 嚴其偉 2:04.546 上下各三節 A 2:05.437 Honda  FK2
7 10 沈鉑翔 2:06.899 全天 (計) A 2:08.441 BMW M2
8 83 劉佳保 2:07.795     2:08.796  
9 12 李莘浩 2:07.887     2:07.909  
10 16 曾晟禕 2:08.726 上下各三節 A 2:10.485 BMW F10 M5
11 27 鄭程軒 2:13.903 全天 (計) B 2:14.232 BMW E60 M5
12 11 洪振耀 2:15.404 培訓 A 2:15.787  
13 26 鄭大瑋 2:15.951 全天 (計) B 2:22.255 BMW E36
14 111 侯景鐘 2:19.622     -  
15 5 楊國群 2:22.792 全天 (計) A - Porsche 964 3.2
16 3 黃麟傑 2:33.929 全天 (計) A 2:40.813 Honda Civic FK2
A組 第五回合
Pos. No. Name Best lap Class Category 2nd best lap Model
1 6 張博凱 2:00.782 全天 (計) A 2:01.062 Porsche GT3 RS
2 86 陳兆鑫 2:03.241     2:04.284  
3 5 楊國群 2:04.984 全天 (計) A 2:05.512 Porsche 964 3.2
4 15 嚴其偉 2:05.332 上下各三節 A 2:05.438 Honda  FK2
5 83 劉佳保 2:07.098     2:08.066  
6 8 鄭宇峰 2:07.295 全天 (計) A 2:07.859  
7 12 李莘浩 2:07.706     2:08.174  
8 82 謝孝駿 2:07.983     2:08.725  
9 10 沈鉑翔 2:08.876 全天 (計) A 2:09.760 BMW M2
10 9 賴德 2:09.496 全天 (計) A 2:11.332 Toyota FT- 86
11 16 曾晟禕 2:09.929 上下各三節 A 2:10.401 BMW F10 M5
12 11 洪振耀 2:13.191 培訓 A 2:14.469  
13 35 蘇祐生 2:14.508 全天 (計) B 2:15.168 MEGANE II RS226
14 7 張世鴻 2:17.625 全天 (計) A 2:19.883  
15 27 鄭程軒 2:20.839 全天 (計) B 2:22.044 BMW E60 M5
16 26 鄭大瑋 2:20.849 全天 (計) B 2:21.602 BMW E36
17 30 蔡朋達 2:24.870 全天 (計) B 2:26.181 Honda K8
18 81 陳熾楊 2:25.434     2:26.760  
19 36 陳昇達 14:01.204 全天 (計) B - MEGANE II RS227
20 21 李思成 - 全天 (計) A -  
21 88 何詩斌